SCHOOL PICNIC IN SCHOOL BUS | Types of Students || JaiPuru

Published by Darron Toy on


24 Comments

JaiPuru · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Video ko bhar bhar ke pyaar dikhao🤩
Love you all😘
PYAR APKA, MEHNAT HMARI❤️

abhay agrawal · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

0

Rubina Naseem · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Bhai bhout bhout bhout achi thi.

Abhishek Mohindroo · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Guys me and my friends mix cold drinks and alcohol it is very fun

alok pandey · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Jai and shreya couple is very sweet

Jashbir Singh · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

We want part 2

Meenu Suri · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Best ever videos 👌👌

Shamama sheikh cutiepie · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Aap ki school mein to student hi nhi hai
😊😊😄😄

VLOg it · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Harneet hai kya

Happy Komal · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

How much

Munawwer Ahamad · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Chutiyapa 😁😁😁😁😁

Rishabh Chhirolya · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Bakbas

prabhjot singh · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Sharabi looks like jass manak

Sahdev Gujjar · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Bhai first class
Best video ever

You Got Prize t.co/tKzJ0G23qh · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Tera ghanta cat dunga

RAKESH MEGHWAL · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Mst video h bhai

Pinky Malviya · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Chal hat

DJ rssmi · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Puru Bhai to bahut maza Kar rahe tha

ND point · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Ooooooooooooooo

Gati Goyal · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Nice video 👌👌👍👍👍👏👏👌👌👍👍

dfvc bhn · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Best part was 6:29

Kuldeep Singh · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

Bhai Mai v picnic bahot bar gya hi bda mja ata hai friends ke saat

Vipin Sharma · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

😀😀😊😊😃😃😄😄

ROHIT NIRWAN · May 31, 2019 at 3:28 am

I am really feel hurt for her.
Why are all ignoring her.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *