Bangalore to Mumbai in Scania Sleeper Bus National Travels – LAMHE

Published by Darron Toy on


31 Comments

Rishabh Chatterjee · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Hey Friends ! Install this App and sign up using my Invite Code 07AJKC to earn Rs 50 Instantly.

Lets earn unlimited money together by completing tasks on Roz Dhan daily.

Download Roz Dhan App now!
http://bit.ly/2Ygkb33

Invite Code – 07AJKC

sarthak powar · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Sir bus speed

Shivanand Prabhoo · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Buses are late in rainy season to Mumbai every year

Avinash Kingaonkar · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Bharat Benz buses are better n faster than volvo n scania

Avinash Kingaonkar · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

I think… U broke my record of 16 hrs bus ride. Did u?

naveen kumar · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

I think orange travels maintaining the punctuality when compare to other operaters

praneeth gaming · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Do not do video in pertrol bunk

ASHWIN JK · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

7:18 awesome entry by srs mercedes benz bus

hemanth kumar · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

I have a question, are you full time youtuber or you are doing any other job.

Ms Shabaz · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Bro u r from madival

SHIVAG VLOGS · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Bro even me when i was travelling to Mysore from mangalore in acc Volvo our bus and karnataka sarige were hand in hand to Mysore even though the driver was speeding enough..

U could have tried ambari dream class!

VK Buses · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Bro try SRS Scania they reach destination on time

Tejas Sonawane · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

How many rs Ticket

Tejas Sonawane · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

How many total birth are there

pranjal patil · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

This is not any modified bus original scania with aftermarket birth

pranjal patil · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

And 1 more thing u know by what time did anand travels leave its starting point? It matters sometime.

pranjal patil · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Obvio they go fast but rto restrictions

Aryan Avasthi · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

This is seriously not expected from national travels

LAXURIOUS AnSh · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Car ki journey batao naa

[email protected] Pratik Shetty Pat · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Bangalore look soo clean

Bharadwaj BJ · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Try Orange or KANADE Multi Axle Sleeper while returning..

William Nelson · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Bro if you traveling from Mumbai to bangalore by train returning let me know i could meet you in between station

CTB Zone · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Iam following instagram

CTB Zone · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

duper super video

SOLO pAIN · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Good πŸ‘

Moinuddin Jagirdar · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Scania is not like Volvo. In Scania, you feel like a normal bus when Volvo feels you a lot of premium. Anyway very good video.πŸ‘ŒπŸ‘ŒπŸ‘Œ

Shivanand Prabhoo · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Good video

Yash More · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Hey I Live In Vashi Where Is The Truck And Bus Event Happening Is It Still There Or have Ended

Karan Kapoor · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

Love you brother

Harshad Pagare · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

17:00 Katraj Main Signal Chowk, one of the worst signal I ever seen in my life.
why that driver take bus through old Highway when there is another and new highway through Pune to Mumbai

Shivraj Roy · July 29, 2019 at 11:49 am

omg!! rishab is in Mumbai now, plz try to do a meetup,πŸ˜€πŸ˜€

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *