Bangalore to Mumbai | Bus Journey ~ Manipuri Travel vlog

Published by Darron Toy on


Hi, guys welcome come back to my chennal on RBS vlogz To we gonna to Mumbai Now i will start my journey When i reach to the Mumbai i will show you some beautiful place of Mumbai


14 Comments

Prisan Sp · January 8, 2019 at 12:26 pm

Resolution c di ung chine phone da nambaga malli

Hitman Zaid · January 8, 2019 at 12:30 pm

Speak in English bro

Hitman Zaid · January 8, 2019 at 12:30 pm

We can't understand ur language

Narendra Thingujam · January 8, 2019 at 12:44 pm

Khra2 yarka dore👍

Dk Luffy · January 8, 2019 at 12:53 pm

Baya ama yaore

SAHUM Kakphei · January 8, 2019 at 1:24 pm

Long live R. B. S

Agu Kshetri Agu Kshetri · January 8, 2019 at 2:00 pm

Wowwww nice vlogs bro👍👍👍

abinash takhellambam · January 8, 2019 at 2:22 pm

RBS VLOGS …LET'S GO

Johnson Huidrom · January 8, 2019 at 2:27 pm

Da Bishinath nang mumbai chatpado neton hoida changaktro

Rithu Ramesh · January 8, 2019 at 3:20 pm

Great

Rama Naidu · January 12, 2019 at 11:36 am

Which hotel bro

MONISH KSHETRIMAYUM MONISH KSHETRIMAYUM · February 22, 2019 at 2:16 am

Shemad yai

MONISH KSHETRIMAYUM MONISH KSHETRIMAYUM · February 22, 2019 at 2:17 am

Adumaina wa Khra nango haiba

Millan Senjam · November 20, 2019 at 5:54 pm

Heizz sanjit nungjit loi ywrmmene sidi😉

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *